(Millions of Yen)
2014/03 2015/03 2016/03 2017/03 2018/03
Net Sales 65,66377,36675,59686,15978,780
Operating Income 1,7663,2703,7387,6925,544
Ordinary Income 1,9053,5844,0037,4265,634
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 7832,7541,4933,8032,666
Net Income Per Share(Yen) 21.9674.3033.4680.6554.64
Total Assets 87,91889,57987,42892,20685,785
Net Assets 42,76050,53751,02855,34757,924
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 35.743.343.948.354.5