(Millions of Yen)
2015/03 2016/03 2017/03 2018/03 2019/03
Net Sales 77,36675,59686,15978,78082,089
Operating Income 3,2703,7387,6925,5444,299
Ordinary Income 3,5844,0037,4265,6344,293
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 2,7541,4933,8032,6661,806
Net Income Per Share(Yen) 74.3033.4680.6554.6336.95
Total Assets 89,57987,42892,20685,78598,314
Net Assets 50,53751,02855,34757,92458,881
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 43.343.948.354.548.5