(million yen)
2018/03 2019/03 2020/03 2021/03 2022/03
Net Sales 78,78082,08990,06976,25576,184
Operating Profit 5,5444,2993,6912,6841,277
Ordinary Profit 5,6344,2933,5442,8881,189
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 2,6661,8061,197482-658
Basic Earnings Per Share(yen) 54.6336.9524.479.84-13.42
Total Assets 85,78598,31497,96290,98991,222
Net Assets 57,92458,88158,63758,88757,611
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 54.548.547.851.249.6